Kasimpasa
3 – 2
Full time
Fatih Karagumruk
Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagumruk betting tips
Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagumruk finished 3-2. Strong model confidence for Final Time 1X. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
What are the tips for Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagumruk?
1X2
Pick: Final Time 1X
· Odds 1.23
· Prob 71%
VIP
Won
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
Kasimpasa 71%
Fatih Karagumruk 29%
Head to head (5)
2Kasimpasa
1Draws
2Fatih Karagumruk
Recent form
Kasimpasa
L
L
L
D
L
D
L
W
L
L
Fatih Karagumruk
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
W
L
Goals (avg last matches)
0.7 / 1.7
Kasimpasa scored / conceded
0.7 / 1.6
Fatih Karagumruk scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Strong model confidence for Final Time 1X. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
Kasimpasa recent
9 Feb 2026
Gaziantep FK vs Kasimpasa
2-1
30 Jan 2026
Kasimpasa vs Samsunspor
0-1
23 Jan 2026
Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa
2-1
18 Jan 2026
Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor
0-0
21 Dec 2025
Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa
3-0
12 Dec 2025
Kasimpasa vs Genclerbirligi
0-0
29 Nov 2025
Kasimpasa vs Istanbul Basaksehir
1-3
23 Nov 2025
Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa
1-2
8 Nov 2025
Kasimpasa vs Goztepe
0-2
2 Nov 2025
Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa
3-2
Fatih Karagumruk recent
7 Feb 2026
Fatih Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor
1-0
31 Jan 2026
Goztepe vs Fatih Karagumruk
2-1
24 Jan 2026
Fatih Karagumruk vs Galatasaray
1-3
17 Jan 2026
Istanbul Basaksehir vs Fatih Karagumruk
2-1
21 Dec 2025
Alanyaspor vs Fatih Karagumruk
2-0
7 Dec 2025
Genclerbirligi vs Fatih Karagumruk
3-0
30 Nov 2025
Fatih Karagumruk vs Besiktas
0-2
22 Nov 2025
Eyupspor vs Fatih Karagumruk
1-1
9 Nov 2025
Fatih Karagumruk vs Konyaspor
2-0
3 Nov 2025
Caykur Rizespor vs Fatih Karagumruk
1-0
Who will win Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagumruk?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagumruk?
Our model currently leans Final Time 1X with about 71% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagumruk?
The featured free market shows odds around 1.23 (decimal). Switch odds format in the header if you prefer American or Fractional.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 25 Oct 2026 14:48 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: ok