ABB La Paz
3 – 2
Full time
Blooming Santa Cruz
ABB La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz betting tips
ABB La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz finished 3-2. Limited historical data available. Moderate lean toward Over 2.5 based on recent scoring patterns.
What are the tips for ABB La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz?
Over/Under 2.5
Pick: Over 2.5
· Odds 1.40
· Prob 57%
VIP
Won
Both Teams To Score
Pick: BTTS Yes
· Odds 1.37
· Prob 53%
VIP
Won
1X2
Pick: Final Time 1
· Odds 2.06
· Prob 39%
VIP
Won
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Limited historical data available. Moderate lean toward Over 2.5 based on recent scoring patterns.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
ABB La Paz recent
21 Apr 2026
Universitario de Vinto vs ABB La Paz
5-2
11 Apr 2026
ABB La Paz vs Bolivar La Paz
0-2
5 Apr 2026
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose vs ABB La Paz
1-2
15 Dec 2025
Aurora Cochabamba vs ABB La Paz
3-2
11 Dec 2025
ABB La Paz vs Oriente Petrolero
5-2
8 Dec 2025
Nacional Potosi vs ABB La Paz
2-0
3 Dec 2025
Blooming Santa Cruz vs ABB La Paz
6-0
21 Nov 2025
Independiente Petrolero vs ABB La Paz
2-0
8 Nov 2025
Always Ready La Paz vs ABB La Paz
5-1
Blooming Santa Cruz recent
23 Apr 2026
Blooming Santa Cruz vs Nacional Potosi
2-1
12 Apr 2026
CDT Real Oruro vs Blooming Santa Cruz
2-2
4 Apr 2026
Blooming Santa Cruz vs Guabira Montero
5-0
19 Dec 2025
Bolivar La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz
5-0
14 Dec 2025
Guabira Montero vs Blooming Santa Cruz
1-0
10 Dec 2025
Blooming Santa Cruz vs Aurora Cochabamba
2-1
6 Dec 2025
CDT Real Oruro vs Blooming Santa Cruz
1-1
3 Dec 2025
Blooming Santa Cruz vs ABB La Paz
6-0
30 Nov 2025
Oriente Petrolero vs Blooming Santa Cruz
3-1
22 Nov 2025
Blooming Santa Cruz vs Real Tomayapo
2-0
Who will win ABB La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win ABB La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz?
Our model currently leans Over 2.5 with about 57% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for ABB La Paz vs Blooming Santa Cruz?
The featured free market shows odds around 1.40 (decimal). Switch odds format in the header if you prefer American or Fractional.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 23 Oct 2026 23:10 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: insufficient