Elfsborg
14:30
Kickoff UTC
AIK Stockholm
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm betting tips
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm has 2 markets on Betting Tips. Strong model confidence for Final Time 12. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
What are the tips for Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm?
1X2
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Both Teams To Score
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
Elfsborg 73%
AIK Stockholm 27%
Head to head (9)
4Elfsborg
1Draws
4AIK Stockholm
Recent form
Elfsborg
L
W
W
D
W
L
L
L
W
L
AIK Stockholm
L
L
W
D
W
L
W
D
L
L
Goals (avg last matches)
1.3 / 1.8
Elfsborg scored / conceded
1.4 / 1.5
AIK Stockholm scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Strong model confidence for Final Time 12. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
2 Nov 2025
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
0-3
27 Apr 2025
AIK Stockholm vs Elfsborg
2-0
27 Oct 2024
AIK Stockholm vs Elfsborg
2-1
15 May 2024
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
6-1
23 Oct 2023
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
3-0
11 Jun 2023
AIK Stockholm vs Elfsborg
1-2
6 Nov 2022
AIK Stockholm vs Elfsborg
0-1
10 Jul 2022
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
2-2
29 Nov 2021
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
2-4
Elfsborg recent
27 Apr 2026
Kalmar vs Elfsborg
2-1
22 Apr 2026
Elfsborg vs Djurgardens
2-1
17 Apr 2026
Degerfors vs Elfsborg
0-1
11 Apr 2026
Vasteras vs Elfsborg
2-2
6 Apr 2026
Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg
2-0
9 Nov 2025
Hammarby vs Elfsborg
3-0
2 Nov 2025
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
0-3
26 Oct 2025
Sirius vs Elfsborg
4-0
19 Oct 2025
Elfsborg vs Osters
5-1
4 Oct 2025
Mjallby vs Elfsborg
2-0
AIK Stockholm recent
27 Apr 2026
AIK Stockholm vs Malmo
0-1
23 Apr 2026
Degerfors vs AIK Stockholm
2-1
19 Apr 2026
AIK Stockholm vs Kalmar
1-0
13 Apr 2026
Brommapojkarna vs AIK Stockholm
2-2
5 Apr 2026
AIK Stockholm vs Halmstads
2-1
9 Nov 2025
AIK Stockholm vs Halmstads
0-2
2 Nov 2025
Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm
0-3
26 Oct 2025
AIK Stockholm vs Hacken
2-2
19 Oct 2025
Hammarby vs AIK Stockholm
2-1
5 Oct 2025
AIK Stockholm vs IFK Varnamo
2-3
Who will win Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm?
Open the tips and insights sections below for the latest model lean on Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm.
What are the odds for Elfsborg vs AIK Stockholm?
Odds appear next to unlocked free tips. VIP odds unlock in the app or after full time.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 22 Oct 2026 20:04 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: ok