Elbasani
1 – 3
Full time
KF Tirana
Elbasani vs KF Tirana betting tips
Elbasani vs KF Tirana finished 1-3. Strong lean toward Away Under 1.5 based on this side's recent goal averages.
What are the tips for Elbasani vs KF Tirana?
Away Over/Under 1.5
Pick: Away Under 1.5
· Prob 76%
VIP
Lost
1X2
Pick: Final Time 12
· Odds 1.27
· Prob 71%
VIP
Won
Both Teams To Score
Pick: BTTS No
· Odds 1.90
· Prob 56%
VIP
Lost
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
Away Under 1.5 76%
Other 24%
Head to head (6)
3Elbasani
3Draws
0KF Tirana
Recent form
Elbasani
W
W
L
D
W
W
D
W
L
D
KF Tirana
W
W
W
D
W
W
L
L
L
L
Goals (avg last matches)
1.6 / 1.2
Elbasani scored / conceded
1.2 / 1
KF Tirana scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Strong lean toward Away Under 1.5 based on this side's recent goal averages.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
Elbasani recent
27 Apr 2026
Elbasani vs Vllaznia Shkoder
3-1
13 Apr 2026
Elbasani vs Partizani Tirana
3-0
4 Apr 2026
Dinamo City vs Elbasani
4-1
20 Mar 2026
Elbasani vs Egnatia Rrogozhine
0-0
14 Mar 2026
Flamurtari Vlore vs Elbasani
1-2
8 Mar 2026
KF Tirana vs Elbasani
0-1
28 Feb 2026
Elbasani vs Bylis Ballsh
1-1
21 Feb 2026
Elbasani vs Vora FK
2-1
15 Feb 2026
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Elbasani
2-1
31 Jan 2026
Partizani Tirana vs Elbasani
2-2
KF Tirana recent
2 May 2026
Teuta Durres vs KF Tirana
0-1
25 Apr 2026
KF Tirana vs Partizani Tirana
2-1
12 Apr 2026
KF Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine
3-1
3 Apr 2026
Flamurtari Vlore vs KF Tirana
1-1
22 Mar 2026
KF Tirana vs Vora FK
3-0
14 Mar 2026
KF Tirana vs Bylis Ballsh
1-0
8 Mar 2026
KF Tirana vs Elbasani
0-1
27 Feb 2026
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KF Tirana
3-1
22 Feb 2026
KF Tirana vs Teuta Durres
0-1
15 Feb 2026
Partizani Tirana vs KF Tirana
2-0
Who will win Elbasani vs KF Tirana?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Elbasani vs KF Tirana?
Our model currently leans Away Under 1.5 with about 76% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for Elbasani vs KF Tirana?
Odds appear next to unlocked free tips. VIP odds unlock in the app or after full time.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 23 Oct 2026 21:38 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: ok