KuPS Akatemia
0 – 1
Full time
RoPS Rovaniemi
KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi betting tips
KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi finished 0-1. Limited historical data available. Strong model confidence for Final Time 12. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
What are the tips for KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi?
1X2
Pick: Final Time 12
· Odds 1.16
· Prob 73%
VIP
Won
Away to Score
Pick: Away Over 0.5
· Prob 71%
VIP
Won
Both Teams To Score
Pick: BTTS Yes
· Odds 1.38
· Prob 56%
VIP
Lost
Over/Under 2.5
Pick: Over 2.5
· Odds 1.30
· Prob 54%
VIP
Lost
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Limited historical data available. Strong model confidence for Final Time 12. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
KuPS Akatemia recent
17 May 2026
Inter Turku 2 vs KuPS Akatemia
4-2
9 May 2026
KuPS Akatemia vs Jazz Pori
1-2
10 Apr 2026
KuPS Akatemia vs JJK Jyvaskyla
1-2
5 Apr 2026
KuPS Akatemia vs OLS Oulu
2-4
6 Aug 2025
OLS Oulu vs KuPS Akatemia
5-0
1 Aug 2025
KuPS Akatemia vs MP Mikkeli
1-6
16 Jul 2025
Jazz Pori vs KuPS Akatemia
2-1
RoPS Rovaniemi recent
16 May 2026
Jazz Pori vs RoPS Rovaniemi
2-1
9 May 2026
RoPS Rovaniemi vs TPV Tampere
1-0
2 May 2026
JJK Jyvaskyla vs RoPS Rovaniemi
3-3
25 Apr 2026
RoPS Rovaniemi vs KPV Kokkola
7-0
18 Apr 2026
Keski-Uusimaa vs RoPS Rovaniemi
0-2
30 Aug 2025
Atlantis Helsinki vs RoPS Rovaniemi
3-3
16 Aug 2025
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Jazz Pori
3-1
6 Aug 2025
KPV Kokkola vs RoPS Rovaniemi
5-0
2 Aug 2025
RoPS Rovaniemi vs JJK Jyvaskyla
1-2
7 Jul 2025
OLS Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi
2-1
Who will win KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi?
Our model currently leans Final Time 12 with about 73% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for KuPS Akatemia vs RoPS Rovaniemi?
The featured free market shows odds around 1.16 (decimal). Switch odds format in the header if you prefer American or Fractional.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 24 Oct 2026 07:21 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: insufficient