Getafe
1 – 0
Full time
Racing Santander
Getafe vs Racing Santander betting tips
Getafe vs Racing Santander finished 1-0. Limited historical data available. Strong lean toward Under 3.5 based on recent scoring patterns.
What are the tips for Getafe vs Racing Santander?
Over/Under 3.5
Pick: Under 3.5
· Odds 1.15
· Prob 74%
VIP
Won
1X2
Pick: Final Time 12
· Odds 1.37
· Prob 71%
VIP
Won
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Limited historical data available. Strong lean toward Under 3.5 based on recent scoring patterns.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
Getafe recent
15 Aug 2026
Deportivo Alaves vs Getafe
3-0
23 May 2026
Getafe vs Osasuna
1-0
17 May 2026
Elche vs Getafe
1-0
13 May 2026
Getafe vs Mallorca
3-1
10 May 2026
Real Oviedo vs Getafe
0-0
22 Apr 2026
Real Sociedad vs Getafe
0-1
13 Apr 2026
Levante vs Getafe
1-0
5 Apr 2026
Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao
2-0
21 Mar 2026
Espanyol vs Getafe
1-2
14 Mar 2026
Atletico Madrid vs Getafe
1-0
Racing Santander recent
16 Aug 2026
Racing Santander vs Villarreal
2-2
31 May 2026
Racing Santander vs Cadiz
4-1
24 May 2026
Malaga vs Racing Santander
1-1
10 May 2026
Leganes vs Racing Santander
1-2
17 Apr 2026
Real Sociedad B vs Racing Santander
1-3
12 Apr 2026
Racing Santander vs Almeria
5-1
5 Apr 2026
FC Andorra vs Racing Santander
6-2
1 Apr 2026
Racing Santander vs Sporting Gijon
3-1
29 Mar 2026
Real Zaragoza vs Racing Santander
2-0
21 Mar 2026
Racing Santander vs Albacete
0-4
Who will win Getafe vs Racing Santander?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Getafe vs Racing Santander?
Our model currently leans Under 3.5 with about 74% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for Getafe vs Racing Santander?
The featured free market shows odds around 1.15 (decimal). Switch odds format in the header if you prefer American or Fractional.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 25 Oct 2026 06:34 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: insufficient