SP Tre Fiori
5 – 2
Full time
SS Pennarossa
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa betting tips
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa finished 5-2. Strong lean toward Home Over 0.5 based on this side's recent goal averages.
What are the tips for SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa?
Home to Score
Pick: Home Over 0.5
· Prob 84%
VIP
Won
Away Over/Under 1.5
Pick: Away Under 1.5
· Prob 77%
VIP
Lost
Home Over/Under 1.5
Pick: Home Over 1.5
· Prob 64%
VIP
Won
Over/Under 2.5
Pick: Over 2.5
· Odds 1.63
· Prob 57%
VIP
Won
1X2
Pick: Final Time 1
· Odds 1.28
· Prob 49%
VIP
Won
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
Home Over 0.5 84%
Other 16%
Head to head (5)
3SP Tre Fiori
2Draws
0SS Pennarossa
Recent form
SP Tre Fiori
D
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
L
D
SS Pennarossa
D
D
W
W
W
L
L
D
L
L
Goals (avg last matches)
1.9 / 0.8
SP Tre Fiori scored / conceded
0.9 / 1.5
SS Pennarossa scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Strong lean toward Home Over 0.5 based on this side's recent goal averages.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
SP Tre Fiori recent
26 Apr 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa
1-1
19 Apr 2026
SC Faetano vs SP Tre Fiori
0-1
12 Apr 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs AC Libertas
3-0
8 Apr 2026
SS Murata vs SP Tre Fiori
0-3
22 Mar 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs SP La Fiorita
0-0
14 Mar 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Virtus
4-1
8 Mar 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Cailungo
3-2
28 Feb 2026
FC Fiorentino vs SP Tre Fiori
0-2
22 Feb 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Tre Penne
0-2
15 Feb 2026
SS Folgore Falciano vs SP Tre Fiori
2-2
SS Pennarossa recent
26 Apr 2026
SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa
1-1
18 Apr 2026
SS Pennarossa vs AC Juvenes Dogana
0-0
12 Apr 2026
SS Cosmos vs SS Pennarossa
0-1
7 Apr 2026
SP Cailungo vs SS Pennarossa
1-2
21 Mar 2026
SS Pennarossa vs SS Murata
2-0
14 Mar 2026
SP La Fiorita vs SS Pennarossa
5-0
7 Mar 2026
SS Pennarossa vs AC Libertas
0-1
1 Mar 2026
San Marino Academy vs SS Pennarossa
1-1
21 Feb 2026
SS Pennarossa vs SS Folgore Falciano
2-3
14 Feb 2026
SS San Giovanni vs SS Pennarossa
3-0
Who will win SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa?
Our model currently leans Home Over 0.5 with about 84% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for SP Tre Fiori vs SS Pennarossa?
Odds appear next to unlocked free tips. VIP odds unlock in the app or after full time.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 25 Oct 2026 19:27 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: ok