SFC Opava
1 – 2
Full time
Dukla Prague
SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague betting tips
SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague finished 1-2. Strong model confidence for Final Time 1X. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
What are the tips for SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague?
1X2
Pick: Final Time 1X
· Odds 1.49
· Prob 72%
VIP
Lost
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
SFC Opava 72%
Dukla Prague 28%
Head to head (5)
3SFC Opava
1Draws
1Dukla Prague
Recent form
SFC Opava
D
D
L
D
L
W
D
L
L
L
Dukla Prague
W
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
D
L
Goals (avg last matches)
0.9 / 1.5
SFC Opava scored / conceded
1.3 / 1.6
Dukla Prague scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Strong model confidence for Final Time 1X. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
SFC Opava recent
30 Aug 2026
Slavia Prague B vs SFC Opava
3-3
21 Aug 2026
SFC Opava vs Fotbal Trinec
2-2
15 Aug 2026
Taborsko vs SFC Opava
3-0
7 Aug 2026
SFC Opava vs SK Kladno
1-1
31 Jul 2026
Pribram vs SFC Opava
1-0
27 Jul 2026
SFC Opava vs Karvina
2-0
23 May 2026
SFC Opava vs Pribram
0-0
16 May 2026
Taborsko vs SFC Opava
1-0
11 May 2026
SFC Opava vs Artis Brno
0-2
6 May 2026
Usti nad Labem vs SFC Opava
2-1
Dukla Prague recent
28 Aug 2026
Dukla Prague vs Vysocina Jihlava
3-1
21 Aug 2026
Usti nad Labem vs Dukla Prague
3-1
14 Aug 2026
Dukla Prague vs Slavia Prague B
1-3
7 Aug 2026
Dukla Prague vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2-0
16 May 2026
Teplice vs Dukla Prague
2-0
12 May 2026
Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague
1-2
25 Apr 2026
FC Slovacko vs Dukla Prague
1-2
18 Apr 2026
Dukla Prague vs Karvina
1-2
12 Apr 2026
Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague
1-1
4 Apr 2026
Dukla Prague vs FK Pardubice
0-2
Who will win SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague?
Our model currently leans Final Time 1X with about 72% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague?
The featured free market shows odds around 1.49 (decimal). Switch odds format in the header if you prefer American or Fractional.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 23 Oct 2026 06:13 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: ok