Kaerjeng Un
5 – 0
Full time
Victoria Rosport
Kaerjeng Un vs Victoria Rosport betting tips
Kaerjeng Un vs Victoria Rosport finished 5-0. Moderate historical data available. Strong model confidence for Final Time 12. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
What are the tips for Kaerjeng Un vs Victoria Rosport?
1X2
Pick: Final Time 12
· Odds 1.22
· Prob 74%
VIP
Won
Both Teams To Score
Pick: BTTS Yes
· Odds 1.51
· Prob 53%
VIP
Lost
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
Kaerjeng Un 74%
Victoria Rosport 26%
Head to head (3)
1Kaerjeng Un
1Draws
1Victoria Rosport
Recent form
Kaerjeng Un
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
Victoria Rosport
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
Goals (avg last matches)
1.7 / 2
Kaerjeng Un scored / conceded
1.2 / 2.3
Victoria Rosport scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Moderate historical data available. Strong model confidence for Final Time 12. Consider this a high-confidence pick.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
Kaerjeng Un recent
6 Sep 2026
Differdange FC vs Kaerjeng Un
4-1
30 Aug 2026
Kaerjeng Un vs Swift Hesperange
6-0
23 Aug 2026
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Kaerjeng Un
0-1
9 Aug 2026
Kaerjeng Un vs US Hostert
4-2
2 Aug 2026
Racing FC Union vs Kaerjeng Un
5-1
23 May 2026
Kaerjeng Un vs Jeunesse Esch
0-2
17 May 2026
Differdange FC vs Kaerjeng Un
2-0
10 May 2026
Kaerjeng Un vs Jeunesse Canach
1-0
26 Apr 2026
Kaerjeng Un vs Racing FC Union
2-5
19 Apr 2026
Mamer 32 vs Kaerjeng Un
0-1
Victoria Rosport recent
5 Sep 2026
Victoria Rosport vs US Hostert
0-2
30 Aug 2026
Racing FC Union vs Victoria Rosport
2-2
23 Aug 2026
Victoria Rosport vs Wiltz 71
4-0
9 Aug 2026
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-Bains
2-3
4 Aug 2026
UNA Strassen vs Victoria Rosport
4-0
23 May 2026
Victoria Rosport vs US Hostert
2-4
17 May 2026
Swift Hesperange vs Victoria Rosport
3-0
10 May 2026
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-Bains
1-0
26 Apr 2026
Victoria Rosport vs Jeunesse Esch
1-2
19 Apr 2026
Differdange FC vs Victoria Rosport
3-0
Who will win Kaerjeng Un vs Victoria Rosport?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Kaerjeng Un vs Victoria Rosport?
Our model currently leans Final Time 12 with about 74% confidence. See free and VIP markets below.
What are the odds for Kaerjeng Un vs Victoria Rosport?
The featured free market shows odds around 1.22 (decimal). Switch odds format in the header if you prefer American or Fractional.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 19 Oct 2026 15:54 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: thin