Union Touarga Sport
17:00
Kickoff UTC
FUS Rabat
Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat betting tips
Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat has 3 markets on Betting Tips. Limited historical data available. Strong lean toward Under 3.5 based on recent scoring patterns.
What are the tips for Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat?
Over/Under 3.5
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
1X2
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Over/Under 2.5
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Limited historical data available. Strong lean toward Under 3.5 based on recent scoring patterns.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
Union Touarga Sport recent
5 Jul 2026
Wydad Casablanca vs Union Touarga Sport
1-2
2 Jul 2026
Union Touarga Sport vs IR Tanger
1-0
28 Jun 2026
FAR Rabat vs Union Touarga Sport
2-2
25 Jun 2026
Union Touarga Sport vs Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1-2
21 Jun 2026
HUSA Agadir vs Union Touarga Sport
1-0
17 Jun 2026
Union Touarga Sport vs CODM Meknes
2-0
9 Jun 2026
Renaissance Zemamra vs Union Touarga Sport
0-1
1 Jun 2026
Union Touarga Sport vs KACM Marrakech
0-0
23 May 2026
US Yacoub El Mansour vs Union Touarga Sport
1-2
10 May 2026
Union Touarga Sport vs MAS Fez
0-1
FUS Rabat recent
5 Jul 2026
FUS Rabat vs US Yacoub El Mansour
0-1
2 Jul 2026
Renaissance Zemamra vs FUS Rabat
1-1
28 Jun 2026
FUS Rabat vs RSB Berkane
2-1
25 Jun 2026
KACM Marrakech vs FUS Rabat
2-0
21 Jun 2026
FUS Rabat vs Olympique Dcheira
0-2
18 Jun 2026
Wydad Casablanca vs FUS Rabat
1-2
12 Jun 2026
FUS Rabat vs MAS Fez
1-1
8 Jun 2026
FUS Rabat vs Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
0-0
4 Jun 2026
HUSA Agadir vs FUS Rabat
0-0
30 May 2026
FUS Rabat vs FAR Rabat
1-1
Who will win Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat?
Open the tips and insights sections below for the latest model lean on Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat.
What are the odds for Union Touarga Sport vs FUS Rabat?
Odds appear next to unlocked free tips. VIP odds unlock in the app or after full time.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 26 Sep 2026 03:32 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: insufficient