Club Atletico Atlanta
19:30
Kickoff UTC
Agropecuario Argentino
Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino betting tips
Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino has 5 markets on Betting Tips. Moderate historical data available. Strong lean toward Away Under 1.5 based on this side's recent goal averages.
What are the tips for Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino?
Away Over/Under 1.5
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
1X2
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Over/Under 3.5
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Over/Under 2.5
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Both Teams To Score
VIP tip locked — open the app to unlock, or check back after full time.
VIP
Locked
Match insights: form, goals and model lean
Model lean
Away Under 1.5 76%
Other 24%
Head to head (3)
0Club Atletico Atlanta
1Draws
2Agropecuario Argentino
Recent form
Club Atletico Atlanta
D
W
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
Agropecuario Argentino
W
L
W
D
L
W
W
L
W
Goals (avg last matches)
0.9 / 1.3
Club Atletico Atlanta scored / conceded
1.2 / 1
Agropecuario Argentino scored / conceded
Tip analysis
Moderate historical data available. Strong lean toward Away Under 1.5 based on this side's recent goal averages.
Previous meetings and recent results
Head to head
Club Atletico Atlanta recent
21 Sep 2026
Tristan Suarez vs Club Atletico Atlanta
0-0
12 Sep 2026
Club Atletico Atlanta vs Atletico Guemes
2-0
5 Sep 2026
Chacarita Juniors vs Club Atletico Atlanta
0-1
30 Aug 2026
Club Atletico Atlanta vs San Martin de San Juan
0-1
26 Aug 2026
Patronato de Parana vs Club Atletico Atlanta
2-0
22 Aug 2026
Nueva Chicago vs Club Atletico Atlanta
0-1
15 Aug 2026
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Atlanta
3-1
9 Aug 2026
Club Atletico Atlanta vs Temperley
1-0
2 Aug 2026
Deportivo Maipu vs Club Atletico Atlanta
4-2
28 Jul 2026
Club Atletico Atlanta vs Club Almagro
1-3
Agropecuario Argentino recent
20 Sep 2026
Agropecuario Argentino vs Gimnasia y Tiro
1-0
13 Sep 2026
San Martin de Tucuman vs Agropecuario Argentino
3-0
6 Sep 2026
Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico de Rafaela
2-0
1 Sep 2026
Gimnasia de Jujuy vs Agropecuario Argentino
1-1
22 Aug 2026
Tristan Suarez vs Agropecuario Argentino
2-0
15 Aug 2026
Agropecuario Argentino vs Ciudad de Bolivar
1-0
8 Aug 2026
Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico Guemes
3-0
1 Aug 2026
Chacarita Juniors vs Agropecuario Argentino
2-1
26 Jul 2026
Agropecuario Argentino vs San Martin de San Juan
2-1
Who will win Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino?
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino?
Open the tips and insights sections below for the latest model lean on Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino.
What are the odds for Club Atletico Atlanta vs Agropecuario Argentino?
Odds appear next to unlocked free tips. VIP odds unlock in the app or after full time.
Where can I see H2H and recent form?
Scroll to Insights and H2H on this page for head-to-head results, recent W/D/L form, and goal averages when enough history is available.
Last updated 26 Sep 2026 21:44 UTC · Insights built from Betting Tips historical predictions · Data quality: thin